need pause for AQ7

Moderators: BitMask, Havok

Post Reply
User avatar
Raven2
Posts: 538
Joined: Tue Dec 20, 2005 10:02 am
Location: Elkton, Maryland

need pause for AQ7

Post by Raven2 » Mon Nov 25, 2013 5:23 pm

Home internet connection is down. Need a 1 turn pause for aq7 please.
Thanks!
--Raven
>>> Raven <<<

User avatar
Burnerboy
Posts: 412
Joined: Thu Oct 26, 2006 2:34 pm
Location: Ohio, USA

Re: need pause for AQ7

Post by Burnerboy » Mon Nov 25, 2013 7:30 pm

Sounds like a fish story to me. :-({|=

I think you are just scared :lol:

Ron

User avatar
FLETCH
Posts: 1440
Joined: Wed Dec 21, 2005 9:33 pm
Location: Sydney, Australia

Re: need pause for AQ7

Post by FLETCH » Tue Nov 26, 2013 12:02 am

Yeah all those explosions are really terrifying...

Oh wait.

There aren't any..

My bad... #-o
FLETCH


667 The NEIGHBOUR of the BEAST!

Post Reply

Return to “Alpha Quadrant 7”